Indoor 2019-2020                      
12345678Gem.Tot.
Bert Neynens2302492372212472552292298.0391447
John Driessen2572602562662722542798.8331590
Ronald v.d. Broek2262412602492452302362438.1561468
Leen van den Broek2422162242352212392307.7281391
Marlon Camp2772742582612802762812769.1611649
Michael Verkoulen2311771881821421291121205.8271049
David Verkoulen2672782652792652782702739.1111640
Mike Brunenberg1981921932031851841906.451161
Maurice van Eijsden2162172181922081946.91671245
Instinctive12345678Gem.Tot
Maud ter Schure1672021651891651741581285.91062