ronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4ronde 5ronde 6ronde 7ronde 8gem.totaalaanvangs
gem.
Marlon Camp2622732732792802769,12816439.161
Maurice van Eijsden2072151952312412307,32813196.917
John Driessen2532552702697,72510478.833
Michael Verkoulen134132107131951454,1337445.828
Ronald van den Broek2422422422472322187,90614238.156
David Verkoulen2642612682692542548,72215709.111
Leen van den Broek2442372372282452227,85014137.728
Mike Brunenberg2141942171882041696,58911866.450
Bert Neijens2332372282312262377,73313928.039