Bondswedstrijd         6 hoogste                
2018 - 2019BW1BW2BW3BW4BW5BW6BW7totaalNHB gem
H. Neynens20019918921520620820114188.19
H.J.Th. Schreurs019000000190
E.M.J.F. Stals-Heymans1431500016900462
J.H.L. Nijs19817320619519119420213597.91
Tjeu van Deuren17516516312017618417411576.91
John Driessen218224223021921722713288.85
Harrie Peters18717518819419817815912797.47
Leen van den Broek20019818619918921019713797.95
Ivo Brunenberg00000000
Marlon Camp21221122024021823022815598.99
Michael Verkoulen16518716418421918317212747.4
David Verkoulen21621221620921722223015228.75
Koos van Lieshout20119120419120420419213877.97
Mike Brunenberg01181201431751511618685.79